Classes & Schedules

Class Descriptions & Current Schedules

Current Class Descriptions:

Click on class in schedule to read full description.

Schedule:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
HIIT Strength Class
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
Instructor
Lindsay
Power Barre
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Instructor:
Christine
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Yoga Basics
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor:
Deborah
Barre Boot Camp
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor: Barbara
Yoga Flow
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor:
Deborah
Pilates Mat
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor:
Priscilla
Dance Conditioning
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor:
Christine
Yoga Basics
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
Instructor:
Sherry
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Yoga Flow
10:35 AM
11:35 AM
Instructor:
Elena/Deborah
Yoga Basics
10:30 AM
11:45 AM
Instructor:
John
11:00 AM
Pilates Mat
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor:
Pricilla
Stretch Flex & Flow
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor:
Denise
Pilates Mat
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor: Pricilla
Stretch Flex & Flow
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor:
Denise
11:30 AM
Pilates Mat
11:45 AM
12:45 PM
Instructor:
Priscilla
12:00 PM
Yoga Basics
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Instructor:
Karen
Tai Chi
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Instructor:
Denise
Tai Chi
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Instructor:
Denise
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pilates Mat
5:25 PM
6:25 PM
Instructor:
Katie
5:30 PM
Barre Boot Camp
5:40 PM
6:40 PM
Instructor:
Priscilla

Yoga
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Instructor:
Raelle
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Yoga Flow
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Instructor: John
7:00 PM
Hip Hop Fusion
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Instructor:
Jeffie Lou
7:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!

Current Class Descriptions:

Click on class in schedule to read full description.

Schedule:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Cycle
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Instructor:
Lindsay
Cycle
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Instructor:
Stacy
Cycle
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Instructor:
Stacy
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
Spintervals
8:15 AM
9:15 AM
Instructor:
Lindsay
8:30 AM
Cycle
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Instructor:
Kristen
Cycle
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Instructor:
Kristen
9:00 AM
Cycle
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor:
Kermit
9:30 AM
Cycle
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor
Risa
Cycle
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor:
Risa
The BURN (Part 1)
9:30 AM
10:05 AM
Instructor:
Risa
Cycle
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor:
Kim T./Lindsay
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
The BURN (Part 1)
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Instructor:
Risa
12:30 PM
5:30 PM
Cycle
5:40 PM
6:40 PM
Instructor:
Kim H.
Cycle
5:40 PM
6:40 PM
Instructor:
Teri
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!

Current Class Descriptions:

Click on class in schedule to read full description.

Schedule:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Total Body Conditioning
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Instructor:
Karen
Strength & Conditioning
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Instructor:
Stacy
Total Body Conditioning
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Instuctor:
Karen
Strength & Conditioning
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Instructor:
Stacy
6:30 AM
8:00 AM
Fit & Fabulous
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor:
Karen
Fit & Fabulous
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor:
Christine
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Strength & Conditioning
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor:
Courtney
Super Circuit
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor:
Priscilla
Step & Sculpt
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
Instructor:
Elizabeth
Super Circuit
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor:
Courtney
Power Sculpt
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor:
Teri
Zumba®
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor:
Brieann
10:00 AM
The BURN (Part 2)
10:10 AM
10:45 AM
Instructor:
Risa
10:30 AM
Survivor
10:35 AM
11:35 AM
Instructor:
Priscilla
Kick It
10:35 AM
11:30 AM
Instructor:
Nikki
11:00 AM
Strength & Conditioning
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor:
Courtney
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Zumba®
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Instuctor:
Daniel
Zumba®
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Instructor:
Daniel
12:30 PM
The BURN (Part 2)
12:40 PM
1:15 PM
Instructor:
Risa
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Survivor
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Instructor:
Priscilla
Survivor
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Instructor:
Priscilla
Kick It
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
Instructor:
Nikki
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Zumba®
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor:
Brieann
5:30 PM
Total Body Conditioning
5:40 PM
6:40 PM
Instructor:
Teri

Kickbox Conditioning
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Instructor:
Richard
Kick It
5:40 PM
6:40 PM
Instructor:
Nikki

Zumba®
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Instructor:
Christine
Total Body Conditioning
5:40 PM
6:40 PM
Instructor:
Teri
Bootcamp
5:40 PM
6:40 PM
Instructor:
Risa

Zumba®
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Instructor:
Kam
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!

Current Class Descriptions:

Click on class in schedule to read full description.

Schedule:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Aqua Fitness
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor:
Denise
Aqua Fitness
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor:
Patricia
Aqua Fitness
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor:
Denise
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Aqua Fitness
9:05 AM
10:05 AM
Instructor:
Lori
Aqua Fitness
9:05 AM
10:05 AM
Instructor:
Patricia
Aqua Fitness
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor:
Deborah
Aqua Fitness
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor:
Scot
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Aqua Tots
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Instructor:
Mary
Aqua Tots
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Instructor:
Goldamay
10:30 AM
7:00 PM
Aqua Fitness
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Instructor:
Donna
Aqua Fitness
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Instructor:
Donna
7:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!